Teilnehmerliste | ||
1. | Andreas Bergmann | 19.02.1981 |
2. | Andreas Kaufmann | 19.12.1975 |
3. | Andrea Piribauer | 13.06.1963 |
4. | Bernhard Pichler | 20.10.1955 |
5. | Brian Binder | 10.09.1989 |
6. | Christoph Prettner | 27.06.1989 |
7. | Jürgen Kammerer | 26.04.1979 |
8. | Edith List | 26.01.1961 |
9. | Karlheinz Ritter | 05.03.1970 |
10. | Kurt Martinschitz | 23.07.1953 |
11. | Maria Joas | 24.02.1987 |
12. | Maria Luise Weber | 31.05.1957 |
13. | Mario Faltl | 22.11.1977 |
14. | Michaela Stockinger | 03.03.1987 |
15. | Nicole Wimmer | 13.12.1987 |
16. | Oliver Frey | 24.11.1976 |
17. | Patrick Moor | 11.10.1969 |
18. | Theresia Schober | 19.01.1966 |
19. | Ufuk Acikgöz | 02.10.1986 |
20. | Vladimir Vasic | 15.05.1971 |
21. | Danijel Krnjeta | 29.12.1984 |
22. | Bil Marinkovic | 16.08.1973 |
23. | Albert Unger | 11.08.1963 |
24. | Rainer Fexa | 29.07.1977 |
25. | Johannes Rongits | 21.05.1964 |
26. | Albin Arnstorfer | 08.11.1973 |
27. | Daniela Bergmann | 13.11.1976 |
28. | Christian Punz | 16.08.1977 |
29. | Claudia Möseneder | 23.11.1990 |
30. | Karin Deckert | 19.07.1969 |
31. | Anna Haider | 03.03.1956 |
32. | Christoph Keglovits | 05.03.1974 |
33. | Ernst Wurnig | 19.01.1950 |
34. | Waltraud Ceredi | 20.07.1942 |
35. | Gabi Berghofer | 26.06.1963 |
36. | Claudia Obermaier | 08.12.1971 |
37. | Natalie Tucek | 12.11.1980 |
38. | Gabi Fröhlich | 14.03.1989 |
39. | Mario Grillmaier | 12.03.1990 |
40. | Florian Knoll | 25.11.1980 |
41. | Markus Köttler | 16.03.1992 |
42. | Christoph Karrer | 12.06.1996 |
43. | Barbara Geher | 02.01.1995 |
44. | Marija Zifkovic | 27.03.1992 |
45. | Matteo Hapta | 21.01.1998 |
46. | Daniel List | 08.06.1994 |
47. | Ciara Moser | 29.08.1996 |
48. | Sarah Traugott | 12.11.1997 |
49. | Sebastian Traugott | 28.05.1996 |
50. | Angelika Maier | 08.05.1995 |
51. | Raphael T. Huber | 23.03.1998 |
52. | Corinna Schamberger | 26.04.1992 |
53. | Manuel Lenzhofer | 22.08.1997 |
Begleitsportler | ||
1. | Roman Reichmann | 14.08.1968 |
2. | Margot Ernst | 17.12.1966 |
3. | Jasmin Reischer | 01.06.1987 |
4. | Melanie Haslinger | 20.10.1988 |
5. | Johanna Perschl | 29.03.1992 |
6. | Hans Schabas | 03.03.1965 |
7. | Kornelia Sunitsch | 30.07.1964 |
8. | Mani Leichtfried | 03.01.1989 |
9. | Martin Tötzl | 22.02.1982 |
10. | Sorin Racovita | 07.11.1991 |
11. | Lothar Heinrich | 30.03.1941 |
12. | Sepp Hones | 06.03.1954 |
13. | Bernhard Santner | 15.07.1961 |
14. | Martha Kratochvil | 28.07.1981 |
15. | Karl Brudna | 25.08.1978 |
16. | Daniela Waiß | 17.04.1978 |
17. | Bernhard Bönisch | 05.11.1973 |
18. | Johanna Wüster | 13.05.1989 |
19. | Harald Roth | 01.03.1964 |
20. | Josef Fröwis | 17.03.1937 |
Übungsleiter | ||
1. | Victoria Müller | 24.01.1988 |
2. | Yasmin Alnakeeb | 05.12.1988 |
3. | Gerald Gaugl | 16.11.1980 |
4. | Bernadette Hutter | 11.09.1982 |
5. | Andy Maly | 13.01.1986 |
6. | Ann-Kristin Ehling | 31.12.1979 |
7. | Uschi Moser | 27.04.1960 |
8. | Herbert Sonnweber | 10.05.1949 |
9. | Markus Fischnaller | 07.08.1971 |